Lene NormannBegynnerklasse
Dani KristiansenBegynnerklasse
Torunn SørbyeÅpenklasse
Vera S.Dahl VerloBegynnerklasse
Vera S. Dahl VerloEliteklasse
Nina VikEliteklasse
Kjellaug PollestadBegynnerklasse
Marianne SalteBegynnerklasse
Allan TingstveitBegynnerklasse
Allan TingstveitBegynnerklasse
Allan TingstveitBegynnerklasse
Aina TangenBegynnerklasse
Grethe StangelandBegynnerklasse
Ulla DahlEliteklasse
Steinar SværenBegynnerklasse
Karen Sofie SkotheimBegynnerklasse
Ane Marthe HaldorsenBegynnerklasse
Anne Kathirne HaldorsenÅpenklasse
Tone Kvanlid LarsenBegynnerklasse
Gøril RisanBegynnerklasse
Stine FinckenhagenBegynnerklasse
Sissel AddeBegynnerklasse
Line HovdeBegynnerklasse
Karianne HansenÅpenklasse
Karine EkerholtBegynnerklasse
Karoline JohansenÅpenklasse
Gjermund EggenBegynnerklasse
Isabell BaumannBegynnerklasse
Inger Helene SørliBegynnerklasse
Anne MansåsÅpenklasse
Anne Lise SmedboldEliteklasse
Ane ChristophersenBegynnerklasse
Jannicke BjørkåBegynnerklasse
Øyvind VeelEliteklasse
Margunn TvedtenÅpenklasse
Hildur EilertsenBegynnerklasse
Hildur EilertsenEliteklasse
Hildur EilertsenEliteklasse
Karin FageråsÅpenklasse
Karin FageråsBegynnerklasse
Nina EgebergBegynnerklasse
Tone AndersenEliteklasse
Per-Ove BreivoldÅpenklasse
Vidar VenbakkenEliteklasse
Lill Jacqueline FischerBegynnerklasse
Gry Schei HoelÅpenklasse
Hege Christin DahlÅpenklasse
Svanhild BjerkemoBegynnerklasse
Anne Grethe LåhneBegynnerklasse
Anne Grethe LåhneÅpenklasse
Elisabeth RabeBegynnerklasse
Åse TøfteÅpenklasse
Benedicte SkaarnesEliteklasse
Bent UtsenBegynnerklasse
Kate Iren TangnesBegynnerklasse
Trude AasÅpenklasse
Mikael SannevikBegynnerklasse
Kirsten NorbergEliteklasse
Liv HeierEliteklasse
Amund LorentsenBegynnerklasse
Wenche HildischEliteklasse
Kirsten NorbergÅpenklasse
Grete MelsetherBegynnerklasse
Tove SmedsrudBegynnerklasse
Nils BrolinEliteklasse
Signe EndresenBegynnerklasse
Ann Cathrin SolbakkenBegynnerklasse
Ann Cathrin SolbakkenBegynnerklasse
Ann Kirsti JohansenBegynnerklasse
Stine SkramstadÅpenklasse
Perly BergeBegynnerklasse
Christian Kreyberg GrødalBegynnerklasse
Elisabeth LøhreBegynnerklasse
Elisabeth LøhreÅpenklasse
Tone SandeÅpenklasse
Trine-Lise Kolsrud JohannessenBegynnerklasse
Eirik WinsentsÅpenklasse
Sandra LarssonBegynnerklasse
Alf Roger Øra SkjelfossBegynnerklasse
Vibecke Øra SkjelfossBegynnerklasse
Hans Ole StenbroBegynnerklasse
Vibecke Øra SkjelfossEliteklasse
Fridtjof KiellandEliteklasse
Nina FjeldsaaBegynnerklasse
Marianne SøgaardEliteklasse
Marianne SøgaardEliteklasse
Gunn Therese OlafsenÅpenklasse
André AlfredsenEliteklasse
André AlfredsenÅpenklasse
Marie SkjetneBegynnerklasse
Marie SkjetneEliteklasse
Siri SvihusBegynnerklasse
Siri SvihusBegynnerklasse
Hedvig IhlenÅpenklasse
Steen DalsagerÅpenklasse
Steen DalsagerEliteklasse
Ellen Beate HoveEliteklasse
Reidun SagbakkenBegynnerklasse
Grete Iren HåkullÅpenklasse
Øyvind GullaksenÅpenklasse
Anne OlaussenEliteklasse
Per Harald HansenBegynnerklasse
Karin HansenÅpenklasse
Naomi SundÅpenklasse
Kirsti EkstrømBegynnerklasse
Kirsti EkstrømEliteklasse
Tormod RuudÅpenklasse
Bodil BacheEliteklasse
Harriet LarsenBegynnerklasse
Harriet LarsenEliteklasse
Maria Syltebø OpstadÅpenklasse
Therese SæbergEliteklasse
Sarita WinsevikEliteklasse
Anne EngebretsenBegynnerklasse
Sarita WinsevikÅpenklasse
Paul Erik Bergmann Begynnerklasse
Rønnaug LunaasBegynnerklasse
Mette FevangEliteklasse
Mette FevangÅpenklasse
Stig StøtvigBegynnerklasse
Trude HustadEliteklasse
Thrine-Lise TryterudEliteklasse
Ann Sissel LyngenBegynnerklasse
Bård Erik AasanBegynnerklasse
Solveig MarkussenBegynnerklasse
May Helene Toth Begynnerklasse
May Helene Toth Begynnerklasse
Kari HansenEliteklasse
Hans Einar SørliÅpenklasse
Iris IdlandBegynnerklasse
Arnulf HustadEliteklasse
Ann-Turid HUstadEliteklasse
Line MoenÅpenklasse
Åge EngebretsenÅpenklasse
Kari StabækBegynnerklasse
marianne Bergan Begynnerklasse
Anne Lise Lise BøhlerBegynnerklasse
Anne Lise Lise BøhlerÅpenklasse
Tone HøylandEliteklasse
Tone HøylandBegynnerklasse
Sten Ivar TønsbergBegynnerklasse
Vibeke BirkeliBegynnerklasse
Guro NordhagenÅpenklasse
Anita Galtung NilsenEliteklasse
Anita Galtung NilsenÅpenklasse
Geir-Olav AndresenÅpenklasse
Anne Halldis AndresenBegynnerklasse
Torunn RosselandBegynnerklasse
Ann-Kristin ElstadBegynnerklasse
cathrine tvetenBegynnerklasse
Cathrine TvetenEliteklasse
Christina BermanÅpenklasse
Vigdis PettersenÅpenklasse
Gro RuvangÅpenklasse
Annelie johanssonBegynnerklasse
Morten SørbyÅpenklasse
Christian HoferBegynnerklasse
Siv HelsethBegynnerklasse
Hilde Ulvatne MarthinsenBegynnerklasse
Kari BakosÅpenklasse
Liv Marit SolliBegynnerklasse
Liv Marit Solli Begynnerklasse
Jonna VassbotnEliteklasse
Marit Winge Åpenklasse
Atle BakkeBegynnerklasse
Svanhild BakkeBegynnerklasse
Results 1 - 166 of 166