Anne Lin HøitomtBegynnerklasse
Hedvig IhlenÅpenklasse
Line HovdeBegynnerklasse
Reidun SagbakkenBegynnerklasse
Guro BrunsbyBegynnerklasse
Stein FeragenBegynnerklasse
Britt WeiumBegynnerklasse
Reidun SagbakkenBegynnerklasse
Lidvard HjelleBegynnerklasse
ann auneÅpenklasse
Tingstveit tingstveitBegynnerklasse
Allan tingstveitBegynnerklasse
Ane Marthe HaldorsenBegynnerklasse
Maud Kristine HeierBegynnerklasse
Anne Kathrine HaldorsenÅpenklasse
Bente SvenningsenBegynnerklasse
Hilde AskildtBegynnerklasse
Wenche BredstenBegynnerklasse
Hilde AskildtÅpenklasse
Ingrid SkårEliteklasse
Jostein Siring SiringEliteklasse
André AlfredsenBegynnerklasse
André AlfredsenEliteklasse
Øyvind VeelBegynnerklasse
Cecilie AbellBegynnerklasse
Mette FevangEliteklasse
Mette FevangEliteklasse
Hege Christin DahlÅpenklasse
Nina EgebergÅpenklasse
Karen Sofie SkotheimBegynnerklasse
Anne Grethe LåhneBegynnerklasse
Maria OpstadÅpenklasse
Vera S. Dahl VerloEliteklasse
Anne FagernesBegynnerklasse
Mette KristiansenBegynnerklasse
Ronny LillebakkenÅpenklasse
Margunn TvedtenBegynnerklasse
Kai Robert FurbergBegynnerklasse
Tina Therese EdvardsenBegynnerklasse
Annika LøddingÅpenklasse
Sissel AddeBegynnerklasse
Anne Lise BøhlerBegynnerklasse
Anne Lise BøhlerÅpenklasse
Solveig ÅnsløkkenBegynnerklasse
Solveig ÅnsløkkenÅpenklasse
Linn LunderengBegynnerklasse
Tone TønnessenBegynnerklasse
Tone TønnessenBegynnerklasse
Trond PettersenEliteklasse
Ellisiv HovigÅpenklasse
Trond PettersenEliteklasse
marianne berganBegynnerklasse
Steen DalsagerÅpenklasse
Steen DalsagerEliteklasse
Ingrid LangvatnBegynnerklasse
Steinar SværenBegynnerklasse
Anne Sofie KollevoldBegynnerklasse
Perly BergeÅpenklasse
Birgit EngelsenBegynnerklasse
Helen LundbergBegynnerklasse
Jannicke BjørkåBegynnerklasse
Stine Finckenhagen Begynnerklasse
Åge EngebretsenBegynnerklasse
Tone HøylandEliteklasse
Tone HøylandBegynnerklasse
Heidi KvanÅpenklasse
Gry Schei HoelÅpenklasse
Vidar VenbakkenEliteklasse
Anne Lise FalckEliteklasse
Per LierEliteklasse
Per LierBegynnerklasse
Siri SvihusEliteklasse
Jonna VassbotnÅpenklasse
Siri SvihusÅpenklasse
Siri SvihusBegynnerklasse
Margunn TvedtenÅpenklasse
Grethe E NordbyBegynnerklasse
Maiken Henriksen Begynnerklasse
Cecilie KaurinBegynnerklasse
Amund LorentsenÅpenklasse
Julie DahlBegynnerklasse
Anita Galtung NilsenEliteklasse
Tina Torstveit LyngstadBegynnerklasse
Ronny LillebakkenBegynnerklasse
Cathrine TvetenÅpenklasse
Vigdis PettersenBegynnerklasse
Vigdis PettersenÅpenklasse
Gro RuvangÅpenklasse
Trine-Lise Kolsrud JohannessenBegynnerklasse
Nina VikEliteklasse
Inger Helene SørliBegynnerklasse
Kari StabækBegynnerklasse
Susanne Devik HopeBegynnerklasse
Solveig MarkussenÅpenklasse
Irene HegerbergÅpenklasse
Kirsten NorbergEliteklasse
Stig StøtvigBegynnerklasse
Bjørnar Omdal RønningenBegynnerklasse
Trude HustadEliteklasse
Trude HustadBegynnerklasse
Øyvind GullaksenÅpenklasse
Jon GulbrandsenÅpenklasse
Hildur EilertsenÅpenklasse
Christina GetzEliteklasse
Ellen HoveEliteklasse
Marianne SøgaardEliteklasse
Marianne SøgaardEliteklasse
Frank ThomsenBegynnerklasse
Kari BakosÅpenklasse
Christian FagerbakkeÅpenklasse
Tone AndersenEliteklasse
Katharina MovikBegynnerklasse
Guro NordhagenÅpenklasse
Vibeke BirkeliÅpenklasse
Sigrid LyftingsmoBegynnerklasse
Arnulf HustadEliteklasse
Ann-Turid HustadEliteklasse
Elisabeth AaseBegynnerklasse
Åse TøfteBegynnerklasse
Åse TøfteEliteklasse
Benedicte SkaarnesBegynnerklasse
Benedicte SkaarnesEliteklasse
Therese SæbergEliteklasse
Geir Tore SnefjellåBegynnerklasse
Karin FageråsÅpenklasse
Karin FageråsBegynnerklasse
Siv HelsethBegynnerklasse
Siv HelsethBegynnerklasse
Anita Galtung NilsenÅpenklasse
Annette HelkBegynnerklasse
Annette HelkEliteklasse
Hilde WeckhorstBegynnerklasse
Thrine-Lise TryterudBegynnerklasse
Thrine-Lise TryterudEliteklasse
Jonna VassbotnBegynnerklasse
Anne Grethe LåhneÅpenklasse
Håkan BergmanEliteklasse
Håkan BergmanEliteklasse
Marita BergmanEliteklasse
Elise LyftingsmoÅpenklasse
Laila ElvegårdBegynnerklasse
Tormod RuudÅpenklasse
Tormod RuudBegynnerklasse
Lill-Iren HøilandBegynnerklasse
Iris IdlandBegynnerklasse
Christian HoferÅpenklasse
Vidar MikalsenBegynnerklasse
Kari BakosÅpenklasse
Kirsti EkstrømBegynnerklasse
Kirsti EkstrømÅpenklasse
Kirsti EkstrømEliteklasse
Frode EkkerenBegynnerklasse
Per-Ove BreivoldÅpenklasse
Per-Ove BreivoldBegynnerklasse
Christina BermanÅpenklasse
Torunn RosselandBegynnerklasse
May Helene TothÅpenklasse
Sten Ivar TønsbergÅpenklasse
May Helene TothBegynnerklasse
Trude AasÅpenklasse
Silje FagervikBegynnerklasse
Bodil BacheEliteklasse
Inger Lise LøtoftBegynnerklasse
Ann-Olaug Toftesund Begynnerklasse
Isabell BaumannBegynnerklasse
Eva SkjåkBegynnerklasse
Karoline Johansen Begynnerklasse
Karoline Johansen Eliteklasse
Atle BakkeÅpenklasse
Svanhild BakkeBegynnerklasse
Kjersti Horten HusebyeBegynnerklasse
Brit H MathisenBegynnerklasse
Fridtjof KiellandBegynnerklasse
Fridtjof KiellandEliteklasse
Ann Kirsti JohansenÅpenklasse
Hans Petter GrongstadEliteklasse
Hans Petter GrongstadBegynnerklasse
Juliane Emily EriksenBegynnerklasse
Miriam PedersenBegynnerklasse
Lena AxelssonBegynnerklasse
Marie SkjetneÅpenklasse
Marie SkjetneEliteklasse
Ann Cathrin SolbakkenÅpenklasse
Ann Cathrin SolbakkenEliteklasse
Marit WingeEliteklasse
Results 1 - 185 of 185